2003 “E Akakaka i te Atua” Au Ngai Uruoaanga Tapere
2003 “E Akakaka i te Atua” Au Ngai Uruoaanga Tapere
Autireria
TITEMA 11-14
PERTH, WA, Burswood Dome, Great Eastern Hwy, Victoria Park.
SYDNEY—I te Pa Enua, NSW, (Auslan also), Telstra Stadium, Edwin Flack Ave, Homebush Bay.
TITEMA 19-21
CAIRNS, QLD, Cairns Convention Centre, Cnr Wharf & Sheridan Sts.
HOBART, TAS, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Brooker Hwy, Glenorchy.
Kuki Airani
NOEMA 21-23
RAROTONGA, Kingdom Hall, Vaimaanga.
Viti
TEPETEMA 26-28
SUVA (English, Fijian) (Kare i papu), National Stadium, Laucala Bay.
OKOTOPA 3-5
LAUTOKA (Fijian, Hindi) (Kare i papu), Churchill Park.
Kiribati
AUKUTE 23-24
TARAWA (Gilbertese only), Kingdom Hall, Ambo.
Nu Karetonia
TEPETEMA 12-14
NOUMÉA (French only), Assembly Hall, Quartier de Normandie, Route du Sud.
TEPETEMA 19-21
NOUMÉA (French only), Assembly Hall, Quartier de Normandie, Route du Sud.
Nu Tireni
OKOTOPA 3-5
AUCKLAND (Samoan only), South Auckland Assembly Hall, 160 Clevedon Rd, Papakura.
OKOTOPA 10-12
PALMERSTON NORTH, Manawatu Sports Stadium, Pascal St.
OKOTOPA 17-19
PALMERSTON NORTH, Manawatu Sports Stadium, Pascal St.
OKOTOPA 24-26
CHRISTCHURCH (Sign language also), Westpac Trust Centre, Whiteleigh Ave, Addington.
OKOTOPA 31–NOEMA 2
HAMILTON, Mystery Creek Events Centre.
NOEMA 7-9
HAMILTON (Sign language also), Mystery Creek Events Centre.
Papua Nu Kini
TITEMA 5-7
KIUNGA, (New Guinea Pidgin only), Kingdom Hall.
PORT MORESBY, (English only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, Gerehu.
WEWAK, (New Guinea Pidgin only), Kingdom Hall.
TITEMA 12-14
ALOTAU, (New Guinea Pidgin only), Kingdom Hall.
PORT MORESBY, (New Guinea Pidgin only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, Gerehu.
TITEMA 19-21
KIMBE, (New Guinea Pidgin only), Kimbe High School.
LAE, (New Guinea Pidgin only), Lae International School Sports Pavilion, Buimo Rd.
PORT MORESBY, (Hiri Motu only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, Gerehu.
TITEMA 20-21
AGI, (Hiri Motu only), Kingdom Hall.
Amoa
TEPETEMA 19-21
APIA (English only), Kingdom Hall, Siusega, Samoa.
TEPETEMA 26-28
TUTUILA (Samoan only), Lee Auditorium, Utulei, American Samoa.
OKOTOPA 3-5
APIA (Samoan only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, Sinamoga, Samoa.
Toromona Airani
TEPETEMA 5-7
HONIARA (Solomon Islands Pidgin only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses.
TEPETEMA 12-14
AUKI (Solomon Islands Pidgin only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, Malaita Province.
TEPETEMA 19-21
NGALIFASI (Solomon Islands Pidgin only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, North Malaita.
TEPETEMA 26-28
NGALIFASI (Solomon Islands Pidgin only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, North Malaita.
OKOTOPA 3-5
ALASI (Solomon Islands Pidgin only), Assembly Hall of Jehovah’s Witnesses, East Malaita.
Tahiti
TIURAI 11-13
TAHITI (Tahitian only), Assembly Hall, P.K. 2,5, Côté mer, Toahotu.
TIURAI 18-20
TAHITI (French only), Assembly Hall, P.K. 2,5, Côté mer, Toahotu.
TIURAI 25-27
TAHITI (French only), Assembly Hall, P.K. 2,5, Côté mer, Toahotu.
AUKUTE 1-3
MARQUESAS ISLANDS (French only), Nuku Hiva, Kingdom Hall, Taiohae.
Tonga
TEPETEMA 26-28
NUKU‘ALOFA (Tongan, some English), Queen Salote Memorial Hall.
Tuvaru
TEPETEMA 6-7
FUNAFUTI (Tuvaluan only), Kingdom Hall, Tokotu.
Vanuatu
AUKUTE 22-24
LUGANVILLE, (Bislama only) (Kare i papu), Chapuis Stadium, Santo Island.
Uariti & Vutuna
OKOTOPA 4-5
WALLIS, (Wallisian, some French), Kingdom Hall, Malaʼe, Hihifo.